PEPOn sarjapelit 2017

päivitetty 23.6.2017

PEPOn ja LappeeJKn SARJAPELIT 2017    
        
viikko 26      
ti27.6.KakkonenPEPO-FC KTPklo 18.30Kimpinen
ti27.6.kolmonen NPEPO-STPSklo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti27.6.P11 kortteliPEPO/Lila-IPS/Ketteräklo 17.00Slahti tn
ti27.6.P11 kortteliPEPO/07-IPS/06klo 17.00Slahti tn
ti27.6.P11 kortteliIPS/Ketterä-PEPO/07klo 17.55Slahti tn
ti27.6.P11 kortteliIPS/06-PEPO/Lilaklo 17.55Slahti tn
ti27.6.T11KAJO-PEPOklo 19.00Slahti tn
ti27.6.T11HaPK-FC LaPaklo 19.00Slahti tn
ti27.6.T11FC LaPa-KAJOklo 20.05Slahti tn
ti27.6.T11PEPO-HaPKklo 20.05Slahti tn
ti27.6.P12 ykk.LAUTP-PEPO Lauritsala
ti27.6.P7kortteliturnaus Tytötx2 Lauritsala
ti27.6.P7kortteliturnaus Lila ja Violetti Joutseno
        
ke28.6.P12 ELL kars.PEPO-EPS/Akatemiaklo 15.00Amis
ke28.6.viitonenMoNsa-Lappee JK/2 Lappeenranta
        
la1.7.P17 YkkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-FC Reipasklo 13.00Kimpinen
la1.7.kolmonen MEdustus STPS-Lappee JK Savonlinna
la1.7.T18 YkkönenJäPS-KTF/YJ Järvenpää
        
su2.7.KakkonenMP-PEPO Mikkeli
su2.7.C15 kakk.KJP/YJ Punainen-IPS/PEPO C14 yj Kouvola
        
viikko 27      
ti4.7.P11 kakk.HaPK/Pantterit-PEPO/Violettiklo 18.00Slahti nurmi
ti4.7.P11 kakk.PeKa-KoPa/Junioritklo 18.00Slahti nurmi
ti4.7.P11 kakk.KoPa/Juniorit-HaPK/Pantteritklo 19.05Slahti nurmi
ti4.7.P11 kakk.PEPO/Violetti-PeKaklo 19.05Slahti nurmi
ti4.7.P12 ykk.PEPO-Sudet/Kajo yj 2klo 19.30Amis
ti4.7.P10 ykk.PEPO/Violetti-Kultsu Savonlinna
ti4.7.P10 ykk.PEPO/Violetti-IPS Savonlinna
        
ke5.7.P10 kakk.PEPO/Lila-MYPA Juniorit Voikkaa
ke5.7.P10 kakk.Kumu JT-PEPO/Lila Voikkaa
        
la8.7.KakkonenPEPO-FC Kiffenklo 17.00Kimpinen
la8.7.N7v7FC Peltirumpu-Lappee JK Nuts Lappeenranta
la8.7.N7v7Lappee JK Nuts-Purha/Sudet PN yj. Lappeenranta
        
su9.7.T18 ykkönenKTF/YJ-KJP/YJklo 13.00Jno, Rrata nurmi
su9.7.kolmonen MLappee JK-FC Peltirumpuklo 15.00Slahti nurmi
        
viikko 28      
to13.7.KakkonenPEPO-FC Legirus Interklo 18.30Kimpinen
        
viikko 29      
ke19.7.kolmonen NSudet-PEPO Kouvola
        
pe21.7.viitonenLuPo-Lappee JK/2 Luumäki
        
su23.7.kolmonen MMYPA-Lappee JK Myllykoski
        
Viikko 30     
ke26.7.kolmonen NPEPO-FC Loviisaklo 19.00Slahti nurmi
        
pe28.7.viitonenLappee JK/2-RPS LionsKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
pe28.7.KakkonenJäPS-PEPO Järvenpää
        
viikko 31      
ke2.8.kolmonen NHP-47-PEPO Heinola
        
to3.8.KakkonenPEPO-Kultsu FCklo 18.30Kimpinen
to3.8.viitonenFC LaPa-Lappee JK/2 Lappeenranta
        
su6.8.N7v7Lappee JK Nuts-FC LaPa Virolahti
su6.8.N7v7ViSa-Lappee JK Nuts Virolahti
        
Viikko 32     
ma7.8.kolmonen MVirky-Lappee JK Lauritsala
        
pe11.8.viitonenLappee JK/2-Ri-Pa/2Klo 18.30Slahti nurmi
        
la12.8.kolmonen NPEPO-PaRiklo 17.30Slahti nurmi
la12.8.N7v7HaPK-Lappee JK Nuts Hamina
la12.8.N7v7Lappee JK Nuts-FC KTP Hamina
        
su13.8KakkonenMiPK-PEPO Mikkeli
        
viikko 33      
ke16.8.kolmonen NFC LaPa-PEPO Lappeenranta
        
pe18.8.viitonenLappee JK/2-JiiKooKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
        
la19.8.kolmonen MEdustus IPS-Lappee JK Imatra
        
su20.8.KakkonenPEPO-Klubi 04klo 17.00Kimpinen
        
viikko 34      
ke23.8.kolmonen NPEPO-KAJOklo 19.00Slahti nurmi
        
pe25.8.N7v7Lappee JK Nuts-IPS/Witch Simpele
pe25.8.N7v7SiUn Nice Futis-Lappee JK Nuts Simpele
        
la26.8.kolmonen MLappee JK-HaPKklo 15.00Slahti nurmi
la26.8.KakkonenSudet-PEPO Kouvola
        
viikko 35      
ti29.8.viitonenLappee JK/2-FC PotkupalloKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
ti29.8.kolmonen NPeKa-PEPO Kotka
        
pe1.9.kolmonen MRi-Pa-Lappee JK Ristiina
        
la2.9.N7v7FC LaPa-JiiKoo/naisetklo 14.00 
la2.9.N7v7Lappee JK Nuts-Ri-Paklo 14.00 
la2.9.N7v7Ri-Pa-FC LaPaklo 15.00 
la2.9.N7v7JiiKoo/naiset-Lappee JK Nutsklo 15.00 
        
su3.9.KakkonenPEPO-FC Lahti Akatemiaklo 17.00Kimpinen
        
viikko 36      
ti5.9.kolmonen NPEPO-PU-62klo 18.30Slahti nurmi
        
ke6.9.viitonenOviesti-Lappee JK/2 Mikkeli
        
la9.9.kolmonen MSavU-Lappee JK Mikkeli
la9.9.N7v7Lappee JK Nuts-FC Peltirumpu Kouvola
la9.9.N7v7Purha/Sudet PN yj-Lappee JK Nuts Kouvola
        
Viikko 37     
ma11.9.KakkonenFC KTP-PEPO Kotka
        
pe15.9.viitonenLappee JK/2-MoNsaKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
        
la16.9.KakkonenPKKU-PEPO  
la16.9.kolmonen MPeKa-Lappee JK Kotka
la16.9.kolmonen NSTPS-PEPO Savonlinna
        
viikko 38      
to21.9.KakkonenPEPO-MPklo 18.30Kimpinen
        
pe22.9.kolmonen MLappee JK-Edustus STPSklo 19.00Slahti tn
        
viikko 39      
la30.9.KakkonenFC Kiffen-PEPO Helsinki
la30.9.kolmonen MFC Peltirumpu-Lappee JK Kouvola