PEPOn sarjapelit 2019

päivitetty 1.8.2019

viikko 33       
la17.8.P14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-KäPa/CityKlo 14.00Slahti nurmi
la17.8.P15 ELLPEPO/IPS/YJ-FCFJKlo 17.00Karhumäki N
la17.8.P13 nelonenSiU-PEPO/Violetti Savonlinna
la17.8.P13 nelonenSTPS/Musta-PEPO/Violetti Savitaipale
        
   Junnusunnuntai    
su18.8.P9kortteliturnaus PEPOsta 4 joukkuetta Slahti tn
su18.8.P8kortteliturnaus PEPOsta 3 joukkuetta Slahti tn
su18.8.P7kortteliturnaus PEPOsta 5 joukkuetta Slahti tn
su18.8.P11 kakkonenPEPO/Keltainen-MYPAKlo 14.00Slahti nurmi
su18.8.P11 kakkonenIPS/2-KoNa/HaasteKlo 14.00Slahti nurmi
su18.8.P11 kakkonenIPS/2-MYPAKlo 15.00Slahti nurmi
su18.8.P11 kakkonenPEPO/Keltainen-KoNa/HaasteKlo 15.00Slahti nurmi
su18.8.M kakkonenPEPO-FC ViikingitKlo 18.30Kimpinen
su18.8.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-PKKUKlo 13.00Karhumäki N
su18.8.T13 ykkönenTiPS/Akatemia-PEPO Vantaa
        
viikko 34       
ti20.8.P12 kakkonenPEPO-LAUTP/SininenKlo 17.30Slahti nurmi
ti20.8.P13 kakkonenPEPO-MP/ValkoinenKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
ti20.8.P9 ykkönenPEPO/Lila-SudetKlo 18.00Slahti tn
ti20.8.P9 ykkönenPEPO-PeKaKlo 18.00Slahti tn
ti20.8.P9 ykkönenSudet-PEPOKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti20.8.P9 ykkönenPeKa-PEPO/LilaKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti20.8.P13 nelonenKultsu/Musta-PEPO/Violetti Joutseno
        
ke21.8.N kolmonenPU-62-PEPO Mikkeli
ke21.8.P12 kakkonenFC KTP-PEPO/08 Kotka
ke21.8.M viitonenLappee JK-StUKlo 18.45Slahti nurmi
        
to22.8.T11PEPO-FC KTP/Valkoinen Kouvola
to22.8.T11FC Peltirumpu-PEPO Kouvola
        
la24.8.P15 ELLPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC InterKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la24.8.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-PPJKlo 16.30Slahti nurmi
la24.8.M kakkonenKiffen-PEPO Helsinki
la24.8.P11 ykkönenPEPO/Violetti-MP/Sininen Imatra
la24.8.P11 ykkönenIPS/1-PEPO/Violetti Imatra
        
su25.8.P14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-TiPS/AkatemiaKlo 13.00Slahti nurmi
su25.8.T13 ykkönenPEPO-MPSKlo 16.00Slahti tn
su25.8.P10 ykkönenKoNa/Salamat-PEPO Kotka
su25.8.P10 ykkönenKoNa/Vire-PEPO Kotka
        
viikko 35       
ma26.8.P13 kakkonenIPS-PEPO Imatra
        
ti27.8.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-MPKlo 18.15Slahti nurmi
ti27.8.T11PEPO-PU-62/MustaKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti27.8.T11FC Peltirumpu-PU-62/KeltainenKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti27.8.T11FC Peltirumpu-PU-62/MustaKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti27.8.T11PEPO-PU-62/KeltainenKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti27.8.P11/10 kortteliPEPO/Lila 2 peliä Imatra
ti27.8.P7 kortteliPEPO/Tytöt 2 peliä Taipalsaari
        
ke28.8.P12 kakkonenFC KTP-PEPO Kotka
ke28.8.P9 kortteliPEPO/Keltainen 2 peliä Savitaipale
ke28.8.P8 kortteliPEPO 2 peliä Joutseno
        
to29.8.M kakkonenPEPO-JIPPOKlo 18.30Kimpinen
to29.8.P10 kakkonenIPS-PEPO/Keltainen Imatra
to29.8.P10 kakkonenSiU-PEPO/Violetti Imatra
to29.8.P10 kakkonenSiU-PEPO/Keltainen Imatra
to29.8.P10 kakkonenIPS-PEPO/Violetti Imatra
        
pe30.8.P12 kakkonenPEPO-PEPO/08Klo 17.00Slahti tn
        
la31.8.P17 ykkönenNJS-PEPO/IPS/YJ Nurmijärvi
la31.8.P14 ykkönenFC Viikingit/punainen-PEPO/IPS/YJ Helsinki
la31.8.P9kortteliturnaus PEPOsta 3 joukkuetta Amis
la31.8.P8korttelitunaus PEPOsta 2 joukkuetta Amis
la31.8.P7korttelitunaus PEPOsta 2 joukkuetta Amis
        
su1.9.N kolmonenPEPO-STPSKlo 15.00Slahti nurmi
su1.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Lila-LAUTP/VihreäKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su1.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Violetti-SiU/TytötKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su1.9.P7 kortteliLAUTP/Vihreä-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 14.00Slahti tn
su1.9.P7 kortteliSiU/Tytöt-PEPO/LilaKlo 14.00Slahti tn
su1.9.P15 ELLTPS-PEPO/IPS/YJ Turku
su1.9.T13 ykkönenFC Honka-PEPO Espoo
su1.9.P10 ykkönenPEPO-Sudet/Punainen Mikkeli
su1.9.P10 ykkönenPEPO-Kumu JT Mikkeli
        
viikko 36       
ma2.9.P13 kakkonenHaPK/YJ-PEPO Hamina
        
ti3.9.P13 nelonenPEPO/Violetti-Kumu JT/ValkoinenKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti3.9.P13 nelonenKultsu/Musta-LuPoKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti3.9.P13 nelonenKultsu/Musta-Kumu JT/ValkoinenKlo 20.00Slahti tn
ti3.9.P13 nelonenPEPO/Violetti-LuPoKlo 20.00Slahti tn
ti3.9.P11 ykkönenKumu JT-PEPO/Violetti Valkeala
ti3.9.P11 ykkönenKAJO-PEPO/Violetti Valkeala
        
ke4.9.M viitonenLappee JK-TaiKiKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
ke4.9.T15 8v8PU-62-PEPO/YJ Mikkeli
ke4.9.T15 8v8JiiKoo/YJ-PEPO/YJ Mikkeli
ke4.9.P11 kakkonenPEPO/Keltainen-LAUTP/T08 Imatra
ke4.9.P11 kakkonenPEPO/Keltainen-LAUTP/Valkoinen Imatra
        
pe6.9.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-LAUTP/08Klo 18.00Visma Areena
        
la7.9.M kakkonenPEPO-VJSKlo 17.00Kimpinen
la7.9.P15 ELLPEPO/IPS/YJ-TPVKlo 13.30Slahti nurmi
la7.9.P9korttelitunaus PEPOsta 3 joukkuetta Imatra
la7.9.P8korttelitunaus PEPOsta 1 joukkue Imatra
la7.9.P7korttelitunaus PEPOsta 2 joukkuetta Imatra
        
su8.9.P13 kakkonenPEPO-Kumu JT/SininenKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su8.9.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-KJP/YJKlo 15.00Karhumäki N
su8.9.P14 ykkönenFC Reipas/Oranssi-PEPO/IPS/YJ Lahti
        
viikko 37       
ti10.9.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-LAUTP/SininenKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti10.9.P11/10 kortteliPEPO/Lila-FC LaPa/09Klo 18.00Slahti tn
ti10.9.P11/10 kortteliKoPa-FC LaPa/08Klo 18.00Slahti tn
ti10.9.P11/10 kortteliPEPO/Lila-FC LaPa/08Klo 19.00Slahti tn
ti10.9.P11/10 kortteliKoPa-FC LaPa/09Klo 19.00Slahti tn
ti10.9.P12 kakkonenLAUTP/08-PEPO Lauritsala
        
ke11.9.N kolmonenKAJO-PEPO Valkeala
ke11.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Kelt. ja /Lila 2 peliä Joutseno
ke11.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Tytöt 2 peliä Lappeenranta
        
to12.9.M kakkonenMP-PEPO Mikkeli
        
la14.9.P10 ykkönenPEPO-MP/SininenKlo 14.00Slahti tn
la14.9.P10 ykkönenMP/Sininen-Kumu JTKlo 15.00Slahti tn
la14.9.P10 ykkönenPEPO-Kumu JTKlo 16.00Slahti tn
la14.9.P14 ykkönenEPS-PEPO/IPS/YJ Espoo
la14.9.T13 ykkönenVJS-PEPO Vantaa
la14.9.P13 nelonenPEPO/Violetti-STPS/Musta Joutseno
la14.9.P13 nelonenPEPO/Violetti-SiU Joutseno
la14.9.P11 ykkönenHaPK/Vihreä-PEPO/Violetti Hamina
la14.9.P11 ykkönenPeKa-PEPO/Violetti Hamina
la14.9.P10 kakkonenKoNa/Vire 10 Vihreä-PEPO/Keltainen Kotka
la14.9.P10 kakkonenKoNa/Salamat 10 Vihr-PEPO/Violetti Kotka
la14.9.P10 kakkonenKoNa/Salamat 10 Vihr-PEPO/Keltainen Kotka
la14.9.P10 kakkonenKoNa/Vire 10 Vihreä-PEPO/Violetti Kotka
la14.9.P9 kortteliPEPO/Keltainen 2 peliä Taipalsaari
la14.9.P8 kortteliPEPO/Kelt. ja /Viol. 2 peliä Luumäki
la14.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Tytöt 2 peliä Savitaipale
        
su15.9.P13 kakkonenPEPO-Sudet/YJKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su15.9.P11 kakkonenPEPO/Keltainen-Kumu JT/SininenKlo 15.00Slahti tn
su15.9.P11 kakkonenIPS/2-STPS/MustaKlo 15.00Slahti tn
su15.9.P11 kakkonenSTPS/Musta-Kumu JT/SininenKlo 16.00Slahti tn
su15.9.P11 kakkonenPEPO/Keltainen-IPS/2Klo 16.00Slahti tn
su15.9.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-HJK/3 Karhumäki N
su15.9.P15 ELLEuPa-PEPO/IPS/YJ Eura
su15.9.P9 ykkönenPeKa-PEPO Mikkeli
su15.9.P9 ykkönenMP-PEPO/Lila Mikkeli
su15.9.P9 ykkönenMP-PEPO Mikkeli
su15.9.P9 ykkönenPeKa-PEPO/Lila Mikkeli
su15.9.T15 8v8IPS-PEPO/YJ Imatra
su15.9.T15 8v8FC LaPa-PEPO/YJ Imatra
su15.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Lila ja Violetti 2 peliä Simpele
        
viikko 38       
ma16.9.P10 ykkönenLAUTP-PEPO Lauritsala
ma16.9.P10 ykkönenLAUTP/09-PEPO Lauritsala
        
ti17.9.P12 kakkonenPEPO-MPKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti17.9.P9 kortteliPEPO/Tytöt-FC LaPaKlo 17.00Slahti tn
ti17.9.P9 kortteliPEPO/11-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 17.00Slahti tn
ti17.9.P9 kortteliFC LaPa-IPS/Punainen 11Klo 18.00Slahti tn
ti17.9.P9 kortteliPEPO/Tytöt-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 18.00Slahti tn
ti17.9.P9 kortteliIPS/Punainen 11-PEPO/11Klo 19.00Slahti tn
ti17.9.P7 kortteliPEPO/Kelt. Ja Musta 2 peliä Imatra
        
ke18.9.N kolmonenPEPO-FC LaPaKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
ke18.9.P12 kakkonenLAUTP/08-PEPO/08 Lauritsala
ke18.9.P8 kortteliPEPO 2 peliä Lappeenranta
        
to19.9.M kakkonenPEPO-SudetKlo 18.30Kimpinen
        
la21.9.P15 ELLPEPO/IPS/YJ-HJK/East sinKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la21.9.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC KuusysiKlo 16.30Slahti tn
la21.9.T11HaPK-PEPO Kotka
la21.9.T11FC KTP/Valkoinen-PEPO Kotka
la21.9.T15 8v8JiiKoo/YJ-PEPO/YJ Mikkeli
la21.9.T15 8v8PU-62-PEPO/YJ Mikkeli
        
su22.9.T13 ykkönenPEPO-EBK/AkatemiaKlo 16.00Slahti tn
su22.9.P14 ykkönenFC KTP-PEPO/IPS/YJ Kotka
su22.9.P10 kakkonenSTPS-PEPO/Keltainen Savonlinna
su22.9.P10 kakkonenFC Anttola-PEPO/Violetti Savonlinna
su22.9.P10 kakkonenSTPS-PEPO/Violetti Savonlinna
su22.9.P10 kakkonenFC Anttola-PEPO/Keltainen Savonlinna
su22.9.P9 ykkönenFC Kerimäki-PEPO Kerimäki
su22.9.P9 ykkönenSTPS-PEPO/Lila Kerimäki
su22.9.P9 ykkönenFC Kerimäki-PEPO/Lila Kerimäki
su22.9.P9 ykkönenSTPS-PEPO Kerimäki
su22.9.P11/10 kortteliPEPO/Lila 2 peliä Joutseno
        
viikko 39       
ma23.9.P13 kakkonenMP/Valkoinen-PEPO Mikkeli
        
ti24.9.P13 nelonenPEPO/Violetti-Kultsu/MustaKlo 17.30Slahti tn
ti24.9.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-FC KTPKlo 18.30Slahti tn
        
ke25.9.P12 kakkonenLAUTP/Sininen-PEPO Lauritsala
        
la28.9.M kakkonenReipas-PEPO Lahti
la28.9.P17 ykkönenWJK/SuPa YJ-PEPO/IPS/YJ Suonenjoki
        
su29.9.P14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-KJP/YJKlo 15.00UkonniemiAreena
su29.9.N kolmonenFC KTP-PEPO Kotka
su29.9.P15 ELLÅIFK/musta-PEPO/IPS/YJ Turku
su29.9.T13 ykkönenFC Espoo/valkoinen-PEPO Espoo
        
viikko 40       
ti1.10.P13 kakkonenPEPO-IPSKlo 18.00Slahti tn
ti1.10.P12 kakkonenPEPO-FC KTPKlo 18.30Slahti tn
        
ke2.10.P12 kakkonenMP-PEPO/08 Mikkeli
        
la5.10.M kakkonenPEPO-JäPSKlo 14.00Kimpinen
la5.10.P15 ELLPEPO/IPS/YJ-TuNL/KaaPo YJKlo 15.00UkonniemiAreena
la5.10.P17 ykkönenFC Lahti-PEPO/IPS/YJ Lahti
        
su6.10.T13 ykkönenPEPO-NuPS/MustaKlo 18.30Slahti tn
su6.10.P14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC Honka/Musta MKlo 15.00UkonniemiAreena
        
viikko 41       
su13.10P14 ykkönenEIF/YJ-PEPO/IPS/YJ Tammisaari