PEPOn sarjapelit 2019

päivitetty 15.4.2019

Viikko 16       
ke17.4.P15 ykkönenFC Kirkkonummi-PEPO/IPS/YJ Kirkkonummi
        
viikko 17       
ma22.4.P10MP/Sininen-PEPO Mikkeli
ma22.4.P10FC Peltirumpu/T08-PEPO Mikkeli
        
ti23.4.P12 kakkonenPEPO-LAUTP/08Klo 18.30Slahti tn
        
ke24.4.P12 kakkonenFC KTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/08 Kotka
        
to25.4.T13 ykk.kars.FC Peltirumpu-PEPO Myllykoski
        
la27.4.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-HooGee/EsPa YJKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la27.4.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS/YJ-JänteväKlo 15.45Slahti tn
la27.4.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-IPS/2 Lappeenranta
la27.4.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-JiiKoo Lappeenranta
        
27.-28.4.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC Espoo  
        
viikko 18       
to2.5.P14 kakkonenMiKi-PEPO/IPS/YJ Mikkeli
to2.5.P10StU-PEPO/Violetti Savitaipale
to2.5.P10Ri-Pa-PEPO/Keltainen Savitaipale
to2.5.P10Ri-Pa-PEPO/Violetti Savitaipale
to2.5.P10StU-PEPO/Keltainen Savitaipale
        
la4.5.P11PEPO/Violetti-SudetKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la4.5.P11IPS-MYPAKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la4.5.P11IPS-SudetKlo 13.05Slahti tn
la4.5.P11PEPO/Violetti-MYPAKlo 13.05Slahti tn
la4.5.P13 kolmonenPEPO/Violetti-STPS/MustaKlo 14.45Slahti tn
la4.5.P13 kolmonenLuPo-SiUKlo 14.45Slahti tn
la4.5.P13 kolmonenPEPO/Violetti-SiUKlo 15.50Slahti tn
la4.5.P13 kolmonenLuPo-STPS/MustaKlo 15.50Slahti tn
la4.5.T11PEPO-LAUTPKlo 13.00Visma Areena
la4.5.T11LAUTP-HaPKKlo 14.05Visma Areena
la4.5.T11PEPO-HaPKKlo 15.10Visma Areena
la4.5.M kakkonenSudet-PEPO Kouvola
la4.5.T13 kakkonenRi-Pa-PEPO Mikkeli
la4.5.T13 kakkonenPU-62-PEPO Mikkeli
        
su5.5.P13 kakkonenPEPO-MYPAKlo 14.00Slahti tn
su5.5.P12 kakkonenPEPO/T06-MYPAKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su5.5.P17 ykkönenGrIFK/EBK YJ.PEPO/IPS/YJ Kauniainen
su5.5.P15 ykkönenMP-PEPO/IPS/YJ Mikkeli
su5.5.P11PEPO/Keltainen-HP-47 Lauritsala
su5.5.P11LAUTP/T06-PEPO/Keltainen Lauritsala
su5.5.P9KoNa/Vire Vihreä-PEPO Kotka
su5.5.P9KoNa/Salamat Vihreä-PEPO Kotka
        
viikko 19       
ti7.5.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-PEPOKlo 18.30Slahti tn
        
ke8.5.N kolmonenKJP-PEPO Kouvola
ke8.5.M viitonenLappee JK-FC LaPa/2Klo 20.00Slahti tn
        
to9.5.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS/YJ-LAUTP/ValkoinenKlo 19.00Aviasport Areena
        
la11.5.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC KuusysiKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la11.5.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-FC LaPa/PunainenKlo 13.00Visma Areena
la11.5.P12 nelonenFC LaPa/Punainen-Union PlaaniKlo 14.05Visma Areena
la11.5.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-Union PlaaniKlo 15.10Visma Areena
la11.5.M kakkonenKlubi 04-PEPO Helsinki
la11.5.T11PEPO-PU-62/Musta Lauritsala
la11.5.T11PEPO-PU-62/Keltainen Lauritsala
la11.5.P10MiKi-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
la11.5.P10MP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Keltainen Mikkeli
la11.5.P10MiKi-PEPO/Keltainen Mikkeli
la11.5.P10MP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
la11.5.P9PEPO-Sudet Savonlinna
la11.5.P9PEPO-PeKa Savonlinna
        
su12.5.P11KoNa/Vihreä 09-PEPO/Keltainen Kotka
su12.5.P11KoNa/Haaste-PEPO/Keltainen Kotka
        
11.-12.5.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-PK-35  
        
viikko 20       
ma13.5.P13 kakkonenMP/Sininen-PEPO Mikkeli
ma13.5.P10PEPO-MP/Sininen Lauritsala
ma13.5.P10LAUTP-PEPO Lauritsala
        
ti14.5.P12 kakkonenPEPO-LAUTP/SininenKlo 18.30Slahti tn
        
ke15.5.P12 kakkonenMP-PEPO/08 Mikkeli
ke15.5.P12 kakkonenFC KTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/T06 Kotka
        
to16.5.T13 kakkonenPEPO-FC Peltirumpu Savitaipale
to16.5.T13 kakkonenStU-PEPO Savitaipale
        
la18.5. korttelitunaus   Sammonlahti
la18.5.P15 ykkönenHJK/Sininen-PEPO Helsinki
la18.5.T15 8v8KJP YJ/2-PEPO Lappeenranta
la18.5.T15 8v8FC LaPa-PEPO Lappeenranta
        
su19.5.M kakkonenPEPO-NJSKlo 18.30Kimpinen?
su19.5.N kolmonenPEPO-WJKKlo 12.00Amis
su19.5.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-FC Peltirumpu/T06Klo 13.30Slahti tn
su19.5.P17 ykkönenPKKU-PEPO/IPS/YJ Kerava
su19.5.P14 kakkonenFC LaPa-PEPO/IPS/YJ Lappeenranta
su19.5.P11Kumu JT/Sininen-PEPO/Keltainen Kouvola
su19.5.P11KAJO/Keltainen-PEPO/Keltainen Kouvola
        
viikko 21       
ti21.5.P12 kakkonenPEPO/T06-PEPOKlo 18.00Slahti tn
ti21.5.P13 kakkonenPEPO-HaPK/YJKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti21.5.P11LAUTP-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
ti21.5.P11LAUTP/Sininen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
        
ke22.5.P13 kolmonenIPS/2-PEPO/Violetti Joutseno
ke22.5.P13 kolmonenKultsu/Musta-PEPO/Violetti Joutseno
ke22.5.P10Sudet/Punainen-PEPO Kotka
ke22.5.P10KoNa/Salamat-PEPO Kotka
ke22.5.M viitonenLappee JK-CastillaKlo 20.00Slahti tn
        
to23.5.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC KTP/ValkoinenKlo 19.30Slahti tn(siirto?)
to23.5.P12 nelonenViSa-PEPO/Lila Taipalsaari
to23.5.P12 nelonenTaiKi-PEPO/Lila Taipalsaari
        
la25.5.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC KTPKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la25.5.P10PEPO/Violetti-SiUKlo 10.45Slahti tn
la25.5.P10PEPO/Keltainen-IPSKlo 10.45Slahti tn
la25.5.P10PEPO/Violetti-IPSKlo 11.45Slahti tn
la25.5.P10PEPO/Keltainen-SiUKlo 11.45Slahti tn
la25.5.T15 8v8PEPO-JiiKooKlo 13.00Visma Areena
la25.5.T15 8v8IPS-JiiKooKlo 14.10Visma Areena
la25.5.T15 8v8PEPO-IPSKlo 15.10Visma Areena
la25.5.M kakkonenVJS-PEPO Vantaa
la25.5.P17 ykkönenPPJ-PEPO/IPS/YJ Helsinki
        
su26.5.P13 kakkonenKumu JT/Sininen-PEPO Kouvola
        
viikko 22       
ti28.5.N kolmonenPEPO-PU-62Klo 18.30Slahti nurmi
        
ke29.5.M kakkonenPEPO-MiPKKlo 18.30Kimpinen
ke29.5.P12 kakkonenMP-PEPO/T06 Mikkeli
        
to30.5.P12 kakkonenPEPO-MYPAKlo 14.30Slahti tn
to30.5.P9PEPO-KoNa/Salamat VihreäKlo 12.00Slahti tn
to30.5.P9STPS-KoNa/Vire VihreäKlo 12.00Slahti tn
to30.5.P9STPS-KoNa/Salamat VihreäKlo 13.00Slahti tn
to30.5.P9PEPO-KoNa/Vire VihreäKlo 13.00Slahti tn
to30.5.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-NJS  
to30.5.P14 kakkonenMP-PEPO/IPS/YJ Mikkeli
to30.5.T11FC Peltirumpu-PEPO Hamina
to30.5.T11HaPK-PEPO Hamina
        
pe31.5.P12 kakkonenLAUTP/08-PEPO/08 Lauritsala
        
su2.6.M kakkonenFC Viikingit-PEPO Helsinki
su2.6.P15 ykkönenPPJ-PEPO/IPS/YJ Helsinki
        
viikko 23       
ma3.6.P13 kakkonenSudet/Punainen-PEPO Kouvola
ma3.6.P10MP/Sininen-PEPO Mikkeli
ma3.6.P10FC Peltirumpu/T08-PEPO Mikkeli
        
ti4.6.P12 kakkonenPEPO/T06-FC Peltirumpu/T06Klo 18.30Slahti tn
ti4.6.P17 ykkönenKJP/YJ-PEPO/IPS/YJ Kouvola
ti4.6.P11PEPO/Violetti-IPS Mikkeli
ti4.6.P11MP/Sininen-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
        
ke5.6.P12 kakkonenFC KTP/Valkoinen-PEPO Kotka
ke5.6.P13 kolmonenJiiKoo-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
ke5.6.P13 kolmonenMP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
        
to6.6.T11PU-62/Musta-PEPO Mikkeli
to6.6.T11PU-62/Keltainen-PEPO Mikkeli
to6.6.P10LAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Keltainen Lauritsala
to6.6.P10LAUTP/Sininen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
to6.6.P10LAUTP/Sininen-PEPO/Keltainen Lauritsala
to6.6.P10LAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
        
la8.6.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-EPSKlo 14.00Karhumäki N
la8.6.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS/YJ-KultsuKlo 15.00Vuoksenniska N
la8.6.P17 ykkönenFCFJ.PEPO/IPS/YJ Porvoo
la8.6.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-Union Plaani Lappeenranta
la8.6.P12 nelonenFC LaPa/Punainen-PEPO/Lila Lappeenranta
        
su9.6.M kakkonenPEPO-KiffenKlo 18.30Kimpinen
su9.6.P11PEPO/Keltainen-Kultsu/PunainenKlo 12.00Slahti tn
su9.6.P11LAUTP/T06-IPS/2Klo 12.00Slahti tn
su9.6.P11LAUTP/T06-Kultsu/PunainenKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su9.6.P11PEPO/Keltainen-IPS/2Klo 13.00Slahti tn
su9.6.P13 kakkonenPEPO-STPSKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su9.6.N kolmonenSTPS-PEPO Savonlinna
su9.6.P9PEPO-STPS Kouvola
su9.6.P9PeKa-PEPO Kouvola
        
viikko 24       
ke12.6.N kolmonenPEPO-KAJOKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
ke12.6.P15 ykkönenNJS/Musta-PEPO/IPS/YJ Nurmijärvi
ke12.6.P12 kakkonenLAUTP/08-PEPO/T06 Lauritsala
ke12.6.P13 kolmonenPEPO/Violetti-Kumu JT/Valkoinen Luumäki
ke12.6.P13 kolmonenPEPO/Violetti-Sudet/Musta Luumäki
        
to13.6.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-LAUTP/SininenKlo 19.00Lauritsala N
to13.6.T13 kakkonenPEPO-LAUTP Imatra
to13.6.T13 kakkonenIPS-PEPO Imatra
        
pe14.6.P17 ykkönenFC Kuusysi-PEPO/IPS/YJ Lahti
        
la15.6.P12 nelonenJiiKoo-PEPO/Lila Imatra
la15.6.P12 nelonenIPS/2-PEPO/Lila Imatra
        
su16.6.M kakkonenJIPPO-PEPO Joensuu
su16.6.T15 8v8PEPO-IPS Kouvola
su16.6.T15 8v8KJP YJ/2-PEPO Kouvola
        
viikko 25       
ma17.6.P13 kakkonenIPS-PEPO Imatra
        
ti18.6.P12 kakkonenPEPO/T06-PEPO/08Klo 17.30Slahti tn
ti18.6.P12 kakkonenPEPO-MPKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti18.6.P14 kakkonenKJP YJ/2-PEPO/IPS/YJ Kouvola
ti18.6.P11PEPO/Violetti-KAJO Imatra
ti18.6.P11PEPO/Violetti-Kumu JT Imatra
        
19.-20.6. P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-PeKa/YJ  
        
viikko 26       
ma24.6.P10PEPO-Sudet/PunainenKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ma24.6.P10LAUTP-KoNa/SalamatKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ma24.6.P10LAUTP-Sudet/PunainenKlo 20.00Slahti tn
ma24.6.P10PEPO-KoNa/SalamatKlo 20.00Slahti tn
        
ti25.6.M kakkonenPEPO-MPKlo 18.30Kimpinen
        
ke26.6.P12 kakkonenPEPO/08-MYPAKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ke26.6.N kolmonenFC LaPa-PEPO Lappeenranta
ke26.6.P12 kakkonenFC Peltirumpu/T06-PEPO Kouvola
ke26.6.P12 kakkonenLAUTP/Sininen-PEPO/T06 Lauritsala
ke26.6.P13 kolmonenMYPA/Punainen-PEPO/Violetti Myllykoski
ke26.6.P13 kolmonenLuPo-PEPO/Violetti Myllykoski
        
to27.6.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-TaiKiKlo 19.00Slahti tn
to27.6.P12 nelonenFC LaPa/Punainen-ViSaKlo 19.00Slahti tn
to27.6.P12 nelonenFC LaPa/Punainen-TaiKiKlo 20.00Slahti tn
to27.6.P12 nelonenPEPO/Lila-ViSaKlo 20.00Slahti tn
to27.6.P11STPS/Musta-PEPO/Keltainen Savonlinna
to27.6.P11MP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Keltainen Savonlinna
        
la29.6.M kakkonenPEPO-ReipasKlo 17.00Kimpinen
la29.6.T11PEPO-FC PeltirumpuKlo 11.00Slahti tn
la29.6.T11LAUTP-HaPKKlo 11.00Slahti tn
la29.6.T11LAUTP-PEPOKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la29.6.T11HaPK-FC PeltirumpuKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la29.6.T13 kakkonenPEPO-PeKaKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la29.6.T13 kakkonenStU-HaPKKlo 13.30Slahti tn
la29.6.T13 kakkonenStU-PeKaKlo 14.35Slahti tn
la29.6.T13 kakkonenPEPO-HaPKKlo 14.35Slahti tn
        
su30.6.T15 8v8PEPO-JiiKooKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su30.6.T15 8v8FC LaPa-IPSKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su30.6.T15 8v8IPS-JiiKooKlo 15.35Slahti tn
su30.6.T15 8v8PEPO-FC LaPaKlo 15.35Slahti tn
su30.6.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS/YJ-FC Lahti  
        
viikko 27       
ti2.7.P10PEPO/Violetti-FC AnttolaKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
ti2.7.P10PEPO/Keltainen-STPSKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
ti2.7.P10PEPO/Keltainen-FC AnttolaKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti2.7.P10PEPO/Violetti-STPSKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti2.7.P11PEPO/Violetti-PeKaKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti2.7.P11IPS-HaPK/VihreäKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ti2.7.P11IPS-PeKaKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti2.7.P11PEPO/Violetti-HaPK/VihreäKlo 19.30Slahti tn
        
ke3.7.N kolmonenPEPO-FC KTPKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
        
la6.7.M kakkonenJäPS-PEPO Järvenpää
        
viikko 28       
la13.7.M kakkonenPEPO-Klubi 04Klo 17.00Kimpinen
        
viikko 29       
ke17.7.M viitonenLappee JK-JiiKooKlo 19.15Slahti nurmi
        
viikko 30       
la27.7.M kakkonenNJS-PEPO Nurmijärvi
        
viikko 31       
ke31.7.N kolmonenPEPO-KJPKlo 18.30Slahti nurmi
        
viikko 32       
ke7.8.M viitonenLappee JK-Ri-Pa/2Klo 19.15Slahti nurmi
        
pe9.8.M kakkonenMiPK-PEPO Mikkeli
        
su11.8.N kolmonenWJK-PEPO Varkaus
        
viikko 33       
su18.8.M kakkonenPEPO-FC ViikingitKlo 18.30Kimpinen
        
viikko 34       
ke21.8.N kolmonenPU-62-PEPO Mikkeli
ke21.8.M viitonenLappee JK-StUKlo 18.45Slahti nurmi
        
la24.8.M kakkonenKiffen-PEPO Helsinki
        
viikko 35       
to29.8.M kakkonenPEPO-JIPPOKlo 18.30Kimpinen
        
su1.9.N kolmonenPEPO-STPSKlo 15.00Slahti nurmi
        
viikko 36       
ke4.9.M viitonenLappee JK-TaiKiKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
        
la7.9.M kakkonenPEPO-VJSKlo 17.00Kimpinen
        
viikko 37       
ke11.9.N kolmonenKAJO-PEPO Valkeala
        
to12.9.M kakkonenMP-PEPO Mikkeli
        
viikko 38       
ke18.9.N kolmonenPEPO-FC LaPaKlo 18.00Slahti nurmi
        
to19.9.M kakkonenPEPO-SudetKlo 18.30Kimpinen
        
viikko 39       
la28.9.M kakkonenReipas-PEPO Lahti
        
su29.9.N kolmonenFC KTP-PEPO Kotka
        
viikko 40       
la5.10.M kakkonenPEPO-JäPSKlo 14.00Kimpinen