PEPOn sarjapelit 2020

päivitetty 1.6.2020

viikko 24       
la13.6.T14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-EBK/AkatemiaKlo 14.00Slahti nurmi
la13.6.P15 ykkönenFC Viikingit/Punainen-PEPO/IPS YJ Helsinki
        
su14.6.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS YJ-LAUTP/ValkoinenKlo 14.00Slahti nurmi
        
viikko 25       
ma15.6.P13 kakk.itäLAUTP/Sininen-PEPO Lauritsala
ma15.6.P13 kolm.itäIPS/3-PEPO/Lila Imatra
ma15.6.P12 kakk.itäLAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/09 Lauritsala
ma15.6.P12 kakk.itäMP/Sininen 09-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
        
ti16.6.P15 ykkönenHyPS-PEPO/IPS YJ Hyvinkää
        
viikko 26       
ti23.6.N kolmonenPEPO-KAJOKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti23.6.P12 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-FC LaPaKlo 17.00Slahti tn
ti23.6.P13 kakk.itäPEPO-IPS/2Klo 18.30Slahti tn
ti23.6.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Lila-MiKiKlo 19.15Slahti tn
        
ke24.6.T14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-FC PeltirumpuKlo 19.15Slahti nurmi
ke24.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/09-MP/Sininen 09Klo 19.30Slahti tn
ke24.6.P15 ykkönenEIF/YJ-PEPO/IPS YJ Tammisaari
ke24.6.P12 kakk.eteläFC Reipas-PEPO Lahti
        
to25.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-LAUTP/ValkoinenKlo 19.30Slahti tn
to25.6.T12 kolm.eteläFC KTP Juniorit/09-PEPO Kotka
        
pe26.6.P14 kakkonenSTPS-PEPO/IPS YJ Savonlinna
        
la27.6.T12 kolm.eteläPEPO-FC LoviisaKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la27.6.P10 itäPEPO/Violetti-TaiKiKlo 14.00Slahti tn
la27.6.P10 itäSTPS-LAUTP/2011Klo 14.00Slahti tn
la27.6.P10 itäTaiKi-STPSKlo 15.00Slahti tn
la27.6.P10 itäLAUTP/2011-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 15.00Slahti tn
la27.6.T15 8v8 itäIPS/PEPO YJ   Lauritsala
        
su28.6.T14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-PKKUKlo 16.00Slahti nurmi
su28.6.P15 ykkönenKäPa/City-PEPO/IPS YJ Helsinki
        
viikko 27       
ti30.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/09-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 17.00Slahti tn
ti30.6.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti-PEPO/KeltainenKlo 18.45Slahti tn
ti30.6.P9 itäMP-STPS/MustaKlo 18.45Slahti tn
ti30.6.P9 itäPEPO/Keltainen-MPKlo 19.45Slahti tn
ti30.6.P9 itäSTPS/Musta-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 19.45Slahti tn
ti30.6.P13 kakk.itäRi-Pa-PEPO Ristiina
        
ke1.7.T14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-Valtti/United YJKlo 19.30Slahti nurmi
ke1.7.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Lila-SiUKlo 19.30Slahti tn
        
to2.7.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-PeKaKlo 19.30Slahti tn
to2.7.N kolmonenFC KTP-PEPO Kotka
to2.7.P14 kakkonenJiiKoo/Ri-Pa YJ-PEPO/IPS YJ Juva
to2.7.P12 kolm.itäTaiKi-PEPO/Keltainen Taipalsaari
to2.7.P10 itäPEPO/Violetti   Joutseno
        
la4.7.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-MP/Sininen 09Klo 12.00Slahti tn
la4.7.P12 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-STPS/MustaKlo 12.30Slahti tn
la4.7.T14 ykkönenHJK-PEPO/IPS YJ Helsinki
        
su5.7.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-KJP/YJKlo 12.00Slahti nurmi
su5.7.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-PEPO/KeltainenKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su5.7.P11 itäFC Anttola-IPSKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su5.7.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen-FC AnttolaKlo 14.15Slahti tn
su5.7.P11 itäIPS-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 14.15Slahti tn
        
viikko 28       
ti7.7.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/09-LAUTP/ValkoinenKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti7.7.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS YJ-MP/Valkoinen Ukonniemi
ti7.7.P9 itäPEPO/Keltainen   Savonlinna
        
to9.7.P10 itäPEPO/Violetti   Savonlinna
        
pe10.7.P13 kolm.itäFC LaPa-PEPO/Lila Lappeenranta
        
la11.7.T15 8v8 itäIPS/PEPO YJ   Hamina
        
Viikko 29       
ma13.7.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti ja   Simpele
   PEPO/Keltainen    
        
ti14.7.N kolmonenPEPO-PU-62Klo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti14.7.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti   Mikkeli
        
su19.7.N kolmonenSTPS-PEPO Savonlinna
        
viikko 30       
ti21.7.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Lila-MP/SininenKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti21.7.P12 kakk.itäLAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
        
ke22.7.P13 kakk.itäIPS-PEPO Imatra
ke22.7.P12 kakk.itäMP/Sininen 09-PEPO/09 Mikkeli
        
to23.7.P14 kakkonenSiU-PEPO/IPS YJ Simpele
to23.7.P12 kolm.itäKultsu/Punainen-PEPO/Keltainen Joutseno
        
pe24.7.P12 kakk.eteläSudet/KAJO YJ-PEPO Kouvola
        
su26.7.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-FC Reipas/OranssiKlo 11.30Ukonniemi nurmi
su26.7.T14 ykkönenNJS-PEPO/IPS YJ Nurmijärvi
        
viikko 31       
ti28.7.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-PEPO/09Klo 17:30Slahti tn
        
ke29.7.N kolmonenKJP Sudet-PEPO Kouvola
        
to30.7.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-FC KuusysiKlo 19.30Slahti tn
to30.7.P14 kakkonenLAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/IPS YJ Lauritsala
to30.7.T12 kolm.eteläFC Peltirumpu-PEPO Kouvola
to30.7.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti ja   Savonlinna
   PEPO/Keltainen    
to30.7.P10 itäPEPO/Violetti   Imatra
        
pe31.7.P13 kolm.itäIPS/Tytöt-PEPO/Lila Imatra
        
la1.8.T12 kolm.eteläPEPO-FC KTP JunioritKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la1.8.Naisten CupPEPO-???Klo 15.00Slahti nurmi
viikko 32       
ma3.8.P12 kakk.itäMP/Sininen 09-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
        
ti4.8.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-HJK/SininenKlo 17.00Slahti nurmi
ti4.8.P13 kakk.itäPEPO-MP  
ti4.8.T14 ykkönenEPS-PEPO/IPS YJ Espoo
ti4.8.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti ja   Savonlinna
   PEPO/Keltainen    
        
ke5.8.P12 kakk.itäLAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/09 Lauritsala
        
pe7.8.P12 kolm.itäFC LaPa-PEPO/Keltainen Lappeenranta
pe7.8.T15 8v8 itäIPS/PEPO YJ-HaPK  
pe7.8.T15 8v8 itäLAUTP YJ-PU-62  
pe7.8.T15 8v8 itäHaPK-LAUTP YJ  
pe7.8.T15 8v8 itäPU-62-IPS/PEPO YJ  
        
la8.8.N kolmonenPEPO-STPSKlo 15.00Slahti nurmi
la8.8.P12 kakk.eteläFC KTP Juniorit/vihr-PEPO Kotka
        
su9.8.T14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-FC EspooKlo 16.00Slahti nurmi
su9.8.P15 ykkönenFC KTP Juniorit-PEPO/IPS YJ Kotka
        
viikko 33       
ti11.8.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS YJ-STPS  
ti11.8.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Lila-STPS/Musta  
ti11.8.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/09-MP/Sininen 09  
ti11.8.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-LAUTP/Valkoinen  
ti11.8.P12 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-TaiKiKlo 17.00Slahti tn
        
ke12.8.N kolmonenKAJO-PEPO Valkeala
ke12.8.P13 kakk.itäLAUTP/08-PEPO Lauritsala
        
to13.8.T12 kolm.eteläHaPK-PEPO Hamina
        
la15.8.T14 ykkönenNuPS-PEPO/IPS YJ Nummela
la15.8.T15 8v8 itäIPS/PEPO YJ   Juva
        
su16.8.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-EPSKlo 12.00Ukonniemi nurmi
        
viikko 34       
ma17.8.T12 kolm.eteläPEPO-FC KTP Juniorit/09Klo 19.15Slahti tn
        
ti18.8.N kolmonenPEPO-FC KTPKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti18.8.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS YJ-JiiKoo/Ri-Pa YJ Ukonniemi
ti18.8.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/09-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 17.00Slahti tn
        
to20.8.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-FCFJ/Valkoinen 2Klo 19.30Slahti tn
        
la22.8.P15 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-FC KirkkonummiKlo 12.00Slahti nurmi
        
su23.8.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-IPS  
su23.8.P11 itäFC Anttola-PEPO/Keltainen  
su23.8.P11 itäIPS-FC Anttola  
su23.8.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen-PEPO/Violetti  
su23.8.P10 itäPEPO/Violetti-Kultsu/Punainen  
su23.8.P10 itäSTPS-Kultsu  
su23.8.P10 itäKultsu/Punainen-STPS  
su23.8.P10 itäKultsu-PEPO/Violetti  
su23.8.T15 8v8 itäIPS/PEPO YJ-JiiKoo/YJ  
su23.8.T15 8v8 itäLAUTP YJ-Ri-Pa/PU-62 YJ  
su23.8.T15 8v8 itäJiiKoo/YJ-LAUTP YJ  
su23.8.T15 8v8 itäRi-Pa/PU-62 YJ-IPS/PEPO YJ  
su23.8.T12 kolm.eteläFC Loviisa-PEPO Loviisa
        
22.-23.8.T14 ykkönenPPJ/United YJ-PEPO/IPS YJ Helsinki
        
viikko 35       
ti25.8.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/09-LAUTP/Valkoinen  
ti25.8.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-MP/Sininen 09  
ti25.8.P9 itäPEPO/Keltainen-STPS/Keltainen  
ti25.8.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti-IPS/Punainen 11  
ti25.8.P9 itäSTPS/Keltainen-PEPO/Violetti  
ti25.8.P9 itäIPS/Punainen 11-PEPO/Keltainen  
        
ke26.8.N kolmonenPU-62-PEPO Mikkeli
ke26.8.P13 kolm.itäKultsu/Musta-PEPO/Lila Joutseno
        
to27.8.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-FC ReipasKlo 19.30Slahti tn
        
pe28.8.P12 kolm.itäSTPS/Musta-PEPO/Keltainen Savonlinna
pe28.8.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti ja   Mikkeli
   PEPO/Keltainen    
        
su30.8.T14 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-VJSKlo 16.00Slahti nurmi
su30.8.P15 ykkönenFC Kuusysi-PEPO/IPS YJ Lahti
        
viikko 36       
ma31.8.P12 kakk.itäMP/Sininen 09-PEPO/09 Mikkeli
ma31.8.P12 kakk.itäLAUTP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
        
ti1.9.N kolmonenPEPO-KJP SudetKlo 19.00Slahti tn
        
to3.9.P14 kakkonenMP/Valkoinen-PEPO/IPS YJ Mikkeli
to3.9.T12 kolm.eteläPEPO-FC PeltirumpuKlo 19.30Slahti tn
        
la5.9.P10 itäPEPO/Violetti   Mikkeli
la5.9.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti ja   Imatra
   PEPO/Keltainen    
        
su6.9.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen-MiKiKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su6.9.P11 itäIPS-SiUKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su6.9.P11 itäMiKi-IPSKlo 14.15Slahti tn
su6.9.P11 itäSiU-PEPO/KeltainenKlo 14.15Slahti tn
su6.9.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Lila-StU/Keltainen  
su6.9.P12 kakk.eteläPeKa-PEPO Kotka
        
viikko 37       
ma7.9.T12 kolm.eteläFC KTP Juniorit-PEPO Kotka
        
ti8.9.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-PEPO/09Klo 17.00Slahti tn
ti8.9.P12 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-Kultsu/Punainen  
        
ke9.9.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-Sudet/KAJO YJKlo 19.30Slahti tn
        
la12.9.P14 kakkonenPEPO/IPS YJ-SiU  
        
su13.9.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti   Simpele
        
viikko 38       
ti15.9.T12 kolm.eteläPEPO-HaPK  
        
la19.9.P12 kakk.eteläFC Kuusysi-PEPO Lahti
        
viikko 39       
ti22.9.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-FC KTP Juniorit/vihrKlo 19.30Slahti tn
        
viikko 40       
        
viikko 41       
ke7.10.P12 kakk.eteläFCFJ/Valkoinen 2-PEPO Porvoo