PEPOn sarjapelit 2021

päivitetty 18.4.2021

viikko 17       
        
su2.5.P17 kakk.itäIPS/PEPO YJ2-KeuPaKlo 15.00Ukoniemi tn
        
viikko 18       
la8.5.kolmonen NPEPO-JyPK/3klo 15.30Slahti tn
la8.5.P14 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-JJK-j/2Klo 13.00Ukonniemi tn
la8.5.P17 ykkönenMP-PEPO/IPS YJ Mikkeli
la8.5.P17 kakk.itäPK-37-IPS/PEPO YJ2 Iisalmi
la8.5.T12 ykk.eteläNJS/Musta-PEPO Nurmijärvi
la8.5.P12 kakk.eteläHaPK/Vihreä-PEPO Hamina
la8.5.P12 kakk.itäSiU-PEPO/Keltainen Simpele
        
su9.5.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-STPSKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su9.5.P15 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-YllätysKlo 15.00Slahti tn
su9.5.P12 ykk.itäJIPPO-j-PEPO Lauritsala
su9.5.P12 ykk.itäPEPO-LAUTP/Sininen Lauritsala
su9.5.P12 kakk.itäSTPS/Anttola-PEPO T08 Savonlinna
        
viikko 19       
ti11.5.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-LAUTP T06Klo 17.30Slahti tn
ti11.5.P14 kakk.itäMiKi-PEPO/IPS YJ2 Mikkeli
        
to13.5.P13 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-Kultsu/MustaKlo 12.00Slahti tn
to13.5.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-JäPSKlo 14.00Slahti tn
to13.5.P12 ykk.itäPEPO-FCV Jyväskylä
to13.5.P12 ykk.itäKomeetat-PEPO Jyväskylä
        
la15.5.P11, P9Huhtari Cup   Slahti tn
la15.5.P13 ykk.eteläPEPO-FCFJKlo 19.00Slahti tn
la15.5.P17 kakk.itäIPS/PEPO YJ2-WJKKlo 15.00Ukoniemi tn
la15.5.kakkonen MPeKa-PEPO Kotka
la15.5.P17 ykkönenFC Kuusysi-PEPO/IPS YJ Lahti
la15.5.T15 liiga eteläFC Peltirumpu-PEPO/IPS YJ Kouvola
la15.5.P15 ykk.itäFCV/Team LKP YJ-PEPO/IPS YJ Vaajakoski
        
su16.5.P10, P8Huhtari Cup   Slahti tn
su16.5.P14 kakk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ2-FC KerimäkiKlo 13.00Amis
su16.5.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Keltainen-STPS/AnttolaKlo 15.00Amis
su16.5.P12 kakk.eteläPeKa/Punainen-PEPO Karhula
        
viikko 20       
ma17.5.P12 kakk.itäFC LaPa-PEPO/Violetti Amis
        
ti18.5.P12 kakk.itäPEPO T08-LAUTP 10Klo 17.00Slahti tn
ti18.5.kolmonen NPEPO-PU-62klo 19.00Slahti tn
        
ke19.5.P13 kakk.itäLAUTP/Sininen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
        
to20.5.P13 kolm.itäRPS-PEPO/Keltainen Ruokolahti
        
la22.5.P14 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-KomeetatKlo 13.00Slahti tn
la22.5.P11 itäPEPO 11-MP/SininenKlo 15.00Slahti tn -SIIRTO
la22.5.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-STPSKlo 15.00Slahti tn
la22.5.P11 itäMP/Sininen-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 16.15Slahti tn
la22.5.P11 itäSTPS-PEPO 11Klo 16.15Slahti tn
la22.5.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ FCFJKlo 18.00Slahti tn
la22.5.P13 ykk.eteläMPS-PEPO Helsinki
la22.5.T12 ykk.eteläTuPS/KP-75 YJ-PEPO Tuusula
la22.5.P12 kakk.eteläFC KTP Juniorit/val-PEPO Kotka
        
su23.5.kakkonen MPEPO-JäPSKlo 18.30Kimpinen
su23.5.P12 ykk.itäPEPO-JJK-jKlo 12.00Slahti tn
su23.5.P12 ykk.itäLAUTP/Sininen-Laukaa YJKlo 12.00Slahti tn
su23.5.P12 ykk.itäJJK-j-LAUTP/SininenKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su23.5.P12 ykk.itäLaukaa YJ-PEPOKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su23.5.T15 liiga eteläPEPO/IPS YJ-FC EspooKlo 16.30Slahti tn
su23.5.kolmonen NSTPS-PEPO Savonlinna
su23.5.P17 kakk.itäKomeetat-IPS/PEPO YJ2 Jyväskylä
su23.5.P9 itäPEPO/Lila-Kultsu/Musta Mikkeli
su23.5.P9 itäSTPS-PEPO/Lila Mikkeli
su23.5.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti-PaU Kulennoinen
su23.5.P9 itäLAUTP-PEPO/Violetti Kulennoinen
        
viikko 21       
ma24.5.P10 itäLAUTP-PEPO Imatra
ma24.5.P10 itäPEPO-IPS Imatra
        
ti25.5.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-Ri-PaKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti25.5.P13 kakk.itäIPS-PEPO/Violetti Imatra
ti25.5.P12 kakk.itäMP/Valkoinen-PEPO T08 Mikkeli
        
ke26.5.P14 kakk.itäMP/Sininen-PEPO/IPS YJ2 Mikkeli
ke26.5.P12 kakk.itäLAUTP 10-PEPO/Keltainen Lauritsala
        
la29.5.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-KJPklo 11.00Slahti tn
la29.5.P17 kakk.itäIPS/PEPO YJ2-KuPS/2Klo 15.00Ukoniemi nurmi
la29.5.kakkonen MAtlantis FC-PEPO Helsinki
la29.5.T15 liiga eteläHJK-PEPO/IPS YJ Helsinki
la29.5.P13 ykk.eteläFC Kirkkonummi-PEPO Kirkkonummi
        
su30.5.P9 itäPEPO/Lila-MP/SininenKlo 12.00Slahti tn
su30.5.P9 itäKultsu/Musta-STPSKlo 12.00Slahti tn
su30.5.P9 itäMP/Sininen-MP/SininenKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su30.5.P9 itäSTPS-PEPO/LilaKlo 13.00Slahti tn
su30.5.kolmonen NPEPO-PaRiklo 14.00Slahti nurmi
su30.5.P12 kakk.itäPEPO T08-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 16.30Slahti tn
su30.5.P17 ykkönenJIPPO-j/2-PEPO/IPS YJ Joensuu
su30.5.P14 ykk.itäFeeniks-PEPO/IPS YJ Jyväskylä
su30.5.P12 ykk.itäLAUTP/Sininen-PEPO Joensuu
su30.5.P12 ykk.itäPEPO-JIPPO-j Joensuu
su30.5.T11 itäPEPO-FC KTP juniorit Kouvola
su30.5.T11 itäPU-62-PEPO Kouvola
        
viikko 22       
ti1.6.P14 kakk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ2-MiKiKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti1.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Keltainen-MP/ValkoinenKlo 18.00Slahti tn
ti1.6.T12 ykk.eteläPEPO-LAUTPKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti1.6.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-IPS/2Klo 19.30Slahti tn
        
to3.6.P13 kakk.itäKultsu/Musta-PEPO/Violetti Joutseno
        
pe4.6.kakkonen MPEPO-KuFu98klo 18.30Kimpinen
pe4.6.T15 liiga eteläPEPO/IPS YJ-NJSKlo 19.30Slahti tn
pe4.6.P11 itäFC LaPa-PEPO/Violetti Amis
pe4.6.P11 itäKJP-PEPO 11 Amis
pe4.6.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-KJP Amis
pe4.6.P11 itäPEPO 11-FC LaPa Amis
        
la5.6.P12 kakk.eteläMP-PEPO Mikkeli
        
su6.6.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen-FC KTP juniorit/vihreäKlo 12.00Slahti tn
su6.6.P11 itäFC KTP juniorit/vihreä-STPS/HaasteKlo 13.15Slahti tn
su6.6.P11 itäSTPS/Haaste-PEPO/KeltainenKlo 14.30Slahti tn
su6.6.P13 ykk.eteläPEPO-GrIFKKlo 16.30Slahti tn
su6.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-PEPO/KeltainenKlo 18.30Slahti tn
su6.6.T12 ykk.eteläPK-35-PEPO Helsinki
        
viikko 23       
ma7.6.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-PK-35Klo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ma7.6.P12 kakk.itäSTPS-PEPO T08 Savonlinna
        
ti8.6.P15 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-STPSKlo 19.15Slahti nurmi
ti8.6.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-HaPK/Vihreäklo 19.30Slahti tn
ti8.6.P13 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-LAUTP/SininenKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ti8.6.kolmonen NKJP-PEPO Myllykoski
ti8.6.P14 kakk.itäFCKerimäki/KarKi YJ-PEPO/IPS YJ2 Kerimäki
ti8.6.T11 itäPEPO-LAUTP Mikkeli
ti8.6.T11 itäPEPO-PU-62 Mikkeli
ti8.6.P10 itäSTPS-PEPO Lauritsala
ti8.6.P10 itäPEPO-LAUTP Lauritsala
        
to10.6.P13 kolm.itäRPS/IPS T07 YJ-PEPO/Keltainen Ruokolahti
to10.6.P9 itäMP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Joutseno
to10.6.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti-Kultsu/Musta Joutseno
        
la12.6.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-PeKaKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la12.6.P11 itäPEPO 11-IPS/PunainenKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la12.6.P11 itäPeKa-PEPO 11Klo 13.15Slahti tn
la12.6.P11 itäIPS/Punainen-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 13.15Slahti tn
la12.6.kolmonen NPaRi-PEPO Jyväskylä
la12.6.P17 ykkönenVJS/2-PEPO/IPS YJ Vantaa
la12.6.P13 ykk.eteläHJK/sin-PEPO Helsinki
la12.6.EM miehetTanska-SuomiKlo 19.00Kööpenhamina
        
su13.6.P13 kolm.itäPEPO/Keltainen-FC LaPaklo 11.00Slahti tn
su13.6.kakkonen MPKKU-PEPO Kerava
su13.6.P17 kakk.itäJJK-j-IPS/PEPO YJ2 Jyväskylä
su13.6.P15 ykk.itäJJK-j Red-PEPO/IPS YJ Jyväskylä
su13.6.P12 ykk.itäPEPO-Laukaa YJ Laukaa
su13.6.P12 ykk.itäJJK-j-PEPO Laukaa
su13.6.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen-STPS/Anttola Kotka
su13.6.P11 itäMiKi-PEPO/Keltainen Kotka
        
viikko 24       
ma14.6.P14 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-MPKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ma14,6,T11 itäPEPO-FC Peltirumpu 10Klo 18.30Slahti tn
ma14.6.T11 itäLAUTP-FC KTP junioritKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ma14,6,T11 itäFC Peltirumpu 10-LAUTPKlo 19.45Slahti tn
ma14.6.T11 itäFC KTP juniorit-PEPOKlo 19.45Slahti tn
ma14,6,P12 kakk.itäSTPS/Anttola-PEPO/Violetti Savonlinna
        
ti15.6.P14 kakk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ2-MP/SininenKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti15.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO T08-FC LaPaKlo 17.30Slahti tn
ti15.6.P13 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-IPSKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti15.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Keltainen-STPSKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti15.6.P10 itäPEPO-PaU Savonlinna
ti15.6.P10 itäFC LaPa-PEPO Savonlinna
        
ke16.6.T12 ykk.eteläPEPO-NJS/MustaKlo 19.15Slahti tn
ke16.6.EM miehetVenäjä-SuomiKlo 16.00Pietari
        
to17.6.P11 itäPEPO 11-KultsuKlo 18.30Slahti tn
to17.6.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-FC KTP junioritKlo 18.30Slahti tn
to17.6.P11 itäFC KTP juniorit-PEPO 11Klo 19.45Slahti tn
to17.6.P11 itäKultsu-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 19.45Slahti tn
to17.6.P17 kakk.itäIPS/PEPO YJ2-LAUTPKlo 18.30Ukonniemi nurmi
        
la19.6.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-PeKa/Punainenklo 11.00Slahti tn
la19.6.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-HJK/2klo 13.30Slahti nurmi
la19.6.P13 ykk.eteläPEPO-EPS/Akatemiaklo 16.00Slahti tn
la19.6.P15 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-JIPPO-j YJKlo 13.00Ukonniemi tn
la19.6.kolmonen NJyPK/3-PEPO Jyväskylä
        
su20.6.kakkonen MPEPO-MYPAklo 16.00Kimpinen
su20.6.P14 ykk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ-FC JPSKlo 13.00Slahti nurmi
su20.6.P13 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-Kultsu/MustaKlo 13.30Slahti tn
su20.6.P12 ykk.itäPEPO-Komeetat Lauritsala
su20.6.P12 ykk.itäFCV-PEPO Lauritsala
        
viikko 25       
ma21.6.P12 kakk.itäRi-Pa-PEPO T08 Ristiina
ma21.6.P12 kakk.itäFC LaPa-PEPO/Keltainen Amis
ma21.6.EM miehetSuomi-BelgiaKlo 22.00Pietari
        
ti22.6.P13 ykk.eteläPEPO-FC Espoo/ValkoinenKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti22.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-LAUTP 10Klo 17.15Slahti tn
ti22.6.P14 kakk.itäMiKi-PEPO/IPS YJ2 Mikkeli
ti22.6.P11 itäTaiKi/LaPa YJ-PEPO/Keltainen Saimaanharju
ti22.6.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen-SiU Saimaanharju
ti22.6.T11 itäLAUTP-PEPO Lauritsala
ti22.6.T11 itäPEPO-FC Peltirumpu 10 Lauritsala
ti22.6.P9 itäSTPS-PEPO/Violetti Savonlinna
ti22.6.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti-MP/Sininen Savonlinna
        
ke23.6.kakkonen MPEPO-FC KiffenKlo 19.00Kimpinen
ke23.6.T12 ykk.eteläPEPO-TuPS/KP-75 Klo 19.15Slahti tn
ke23.6.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-FC KTP Juniorit/valKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ke23.6.P9 itäPEPO/Lila-LAUTP Mikkeli
ke23.6.P9 itäPaU-PEPO/Lila Mikkeli
        
viikko 26       
ma28.6.P12 kakk.itäSiU-PEPO T08 Simpele
ma28.6.P12 kakk.itäMP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Violetti Mikkeli
        
ti29.6.kolmonen NPEPO-KJPklo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti29.6.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Keltainen-Ri-PaKlo 17.30Slahti tn
ti29.6.P14 kakk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ2-FC KerimäkiKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti29.6.P13 ykk.eteläKaPy/Sininen-PEPO Espoo
ti29.6.P12 kakk.eteläKJP-PEPO Kouvola
ti29.6.P11 itäMP/Valkoinen-PEPO/Keltainen Mikkeli
ti29.6.P11 itäPEPO/Keltainen MP 11 Mikkeli
        
ke30.6.kakkonen MPEPO-Reipasklo 18.30Kimpinen
ke30.6.P10 itäPEPO-MPKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ke30.6.P10 itäPaU-FC LaPaKlo 18.30Slahti tn
ke30.6.P10 itäMP-PaUKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ke30.6.P10 itäFC LaPa-PEPOKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ke30.6.T12 ykk.eteläLAUTP-PEPO Lauritsala
ke30.6.P13 kakk.itäLAUTP/Sininen-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
        
to1.7.P13 kolm.itäSTPS/Musta-PEPO/Keltainen Savonlinna
to1.7.P11 itäLAUTP-PEPO 11 Lauritsala
to1.7.P11 itäLAUTP 11-PEPO/Violetti Lauritsala
to1.7.P11 itäPEPO 11-LAUTP 11 Lauritsala
to1.7.P11 itäPEPO/Violetti-LAUTP Lauritsala
        
la3.7.P17 ykkönenPEPO/IPS YJ-HPS/FC POHU YJKlo 14.00Slahti nurmi
la3.7.P9 itäPEPO/Violetti-KuPKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la3.7.P9 itäPEPO/Lila-MP/ValkoinenKlo 12.00Slahti tn
la3.7.P9 itäKuP-PEPO/LilaKlo 13.00Slahti tn
la3.7.P9 itäMP/Valkoinen-PEPO/ViolettiKlo 13.00Slahti tn
la3.7.P12 kakk.eteläPEPO-MPKlo 14.30Slahti tn
la3.7.P15 ykk.itäKuPS/Haaste-PEPO/IPS YJ Kuopio
        
su4.7.T12 ykk.eteläPEPO-PK-35Klo 14.00Slahti tn
su4.7.kakkonen MMiPK-PEPO Mikkeli
su4.7.T15 liiga eteläValtti/United YJ-PEPO/IPS YJ Helsinki
su4.7.P14 ykk.itäKuPS YJ/2-PEPO/IPS YJ Kuopio
        
viikko 27       
ma5.7.kolmonen NPU-62-PEPO Mikkeli
        
ti6.7.P14 kakk.itäPEPO/IPS YJ2-MP/SininenKlo 19.00Slahti nurmi
ti6.7.P12 kakk.itäPEPO/Violetti-SiUKlo 19.00Slahti tn
ti6.7.P12 kakk.itäPEPO T08-PEPO/KeltainenKlo 19.00Slahti tn
        
ke7.7.P13 ykk.eteläPEPO-KäPa/UnitedKlo 19.30Slahti tn
ke7.7.P13 kakk.itäIPS-PEPO/Violetti Imatra
        
su11.7.P13 ykk.eteläLAUTP-PEPO Lauritsala
        
Viikko 28       
ti13.7.kolmonen NPEPO-STPSklo 19.00Slahti nurmi
        
la17.7.kakkonen MPEPO-KäPaklo 17.00Kimpinen
        
Viikko 29       
su25.7.kakkonen MFC Kiffen-PEPO Helsinki
        
viikko 30       
pe30.7.kakkonen MPEPO-PeKaklo 18.30Kimpinen
        
viikko 31       
pe6.8.kakkonen MJäPS-PEPO Järvenpää
        
viikko 32       
su15.8.kakkonen MPEPO-Atlantis FCklo 18.30Kimpinen
        
viikko 33       
la21.8.kakkonen MKuFu98-PEPO Kuopio
        
viikko 34       
su29.8.kakkonen MPEPO-PKKUklo 17.00Kimpinen
        
viikko 35       
la4.9.kakkonen MReipas-PEPO Lahti
        
viikko 36       
la11.9.kakkonen MMYPA-PEPO Myllykoski
        
viikko 37       
su19.9.kakkonen MPEPO-NJSKlo 16,00Kimpinen
        
viikko 38       
la25.9.kakkonen MKäPa-PEPO Helsinki
        
viikko 39       
2.3.10.kakkonen MNJS-PEPO Nurmijärvi
        
23.24.10.kakkonen MPEPO-MiPK